Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Högst kvalresultat på färskt - 2001-2018

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut     

  Namn   Resultat   Totalt   Redan
i final
  Till
final
 
1. Joel Lindergren Krantz
BK Virveln
  1260     Ja      
2. Robin Ilhammar
Team Gamleby BC
  1216     Ja      
3. Loke Molander Johansson
KS Edsbowlarna
  1169     Ja      
4. Sebastian Friberg
Team Alingsås BC
  1163         Ja  
5. Nora Johansson
Eksjö BK/EBOK
  1137     Ja      
6. Elias Sjögren
Turebergs IF
  1127     Ja      
7. Kevin Stenegärd
Stånga IF
  1117     Ja      
8. Clara Andersson
Glenfield Bowling Klubb
  1116     Ja      
9. Joel Hedlund
Glasrikets Kägelklubb
  1104     Ja      
10. Anders Johansen
Norge
  1104     Ja      
11. Felix Bergman
Team Linköping BC
  1101     Ja      
12. Jacob Blad
BK Femtionian
  1091            
13. Julia Ekman
Stånga IF
  1089            
14. Zakarias Lindqvist
KS Edsbowlarna
  1084     Ja      
15. Fredrik Andersson
Hammarby IF BF
  1082            
16. Adam Andersson
IFK Borgholm
  1077            
17. Robin Noberg
Bålsta BC
  1075     Ja      
18. Isabell From
Allmänna Idrottsklubben
  1070            
19. Hugo Nilsson
Bowling Klubben Glenfield
  1070            
20. Tim Fredriksson
BK Thule
  1067     Ja      
21. Anton Andersson
IS Göta
  1063            
22. Elias Wehner
BK Hovet
  1061            
23. Kristoffer Sund
Allmänna Idrottsklubben
  1059            
24. Tobias Hogdin
Kinna BK
  1059            
25. William Berggren
Varta BK
  1058            
26. Anton Gustavsson
BK Sun Club
  1058            
27. Ida Elofsson
BK Högland
  1056            
28. Hugo Videtorp
Höganäs Bowling Club
  1051     Ja      
29. Lucas Fjällborg
BK Oden Falköping
  1050     Ja      
30. Emma Mewén
BK Sture
  1048            
31. Albin Sandberg
Vimmerby BK
  1046            
32. Eliaz Olsson
BK Femtionian
  1046     Ja      
33. Jonathan Hallberg
Hammarby IF BF
  1036            
34. Sunny Östling
BK Hallandia
  1024            
35. Rasmus Eriksson
BK Sun Club
  1022            
36. Marcus Pettersson
Bålsta BC
  1022            
37. Lukas Martinsson
Tingsryd KK
  1020            
38. Jonathan Johansson
Höganäs Bowling Club
  1019            
39. Daniel Johansson
Team Clan BK
  1018            
40. Tilda Lindberg
BK Oden Falköping
  1018            
41. William Olofsson
BK Turbanen
  1015            
42. Elis Jacobsson
Glasrikets Kägelklubb
  1010            
43. Emil Nilsson
Bowling Klubben Glenfield
  1008            
44. Goliat Olofsson
BK Femtionian
  1008            
45. Josefin Andersson
BK Oden Falköping
  1006            
46. Anna Wernholm
BK Thule
  1006            
47. Linda Johansson
BK Högland
  1005            
48. Emil Høstbo
Danmark
  1002            
49. Timmie Ahl
IK Sterling
  993            
50. Tilde Eliasson
Stånga IF
  992            
51. Theo Stéen
Halmia BS
  984            
52. Jackie Cheung
Team Ystad BK
  983            
53. Viktor Karlsson
BK Sun Club
  976            
54. Alvin Kvarnström
BK Force
  976            
55. Noah Jakobsson
Stånga IF
  973            
56. Johanna Lejderud Holmstrand
BK Linnéa
  968            
57. William Löf
Åmåls BC
  967            
58. Simon Johansson
Sunnerbo BK
  959            
59. Joel Andersson
BK Frigg
  959            
60. Ronja Eklund
Bålsta BC
  957            
61. Elin Gustavsson
Spader Dam
  957            
62. Hanna Andersson
BS Friska Viljor
  954            
63. Albin Cedergren
Zorrow Club
  952            
64. Sandra Lundgren
Linköpings DBS Zorita
  950            
65. Albin Gullstrand
BK Thule
  949            
66. Isabella Birthe Knudsen Andreasen
Spader Dam
  949            
67. Eric Wenström
BK Mjölby Bowling
  946            
68. Lisa Svensson
BK Nordkap
  946            
69. Sebastian Svensson
BK Frigg
  943            
70. Enya Pålsson
BK Hovet
  943            
71. Nicole Layrisse
Sundbybergs IK
  938            
72. Adam Calais
BK Sun Club
  935            
73. Melwin Nielsen
BK June
  933            
74. Emma Gadd
Spader Dam
  920            
75. Anelia Andersson
IFK Borgholm
  901            
76. Lukas Andersson
Glenfield Bowling Klubb
  895            
77. Tea Fredriksson
BK Thule
  892            
78. Oscar Sjögren
Turebergs Idrottsförening
  879            
79. Frida Johannesson
BK Virveln
  870            
80. Nils Holmgren
BK Sun Club
  787            
81. Simon Andersson
Olofströms BS