Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Högst kvalresultat på icke färskt - 2001-2018

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut     

  Namn   Resultat   Totalt   Redan
i final
  Till
final
 
1. Zakarias Lindqvist
KS Edsbowlarna
  1196     Ja      
2. Lucas Fjällborg
BK Oden Falköping
  1151     Ja      
3. Joel Hedlund
Glasrikets Kägelklubb
  1148     Ja      
4. Eliaz Olsson
BK Femtionian
  1132     Ja      
5. Robin Noberg
Bålsta BC
  1128     Ja      
6. Nora Johansson
Eksjö BK/EBOK
  1126     Ja      
7. Robin Ilhammar
Team Gamleby BC
  1120     Ja      
8. Elin Gustavsson
Spader Dam
  1120         Ja  
9. Goliat Olofsson
BK Femtionian
  1114            
10. Daniel Johansson
Team Clan BK
  1110            
11. Emil Høstbo
Danmark
  1110            
12. Hugo Videtorp
Höganäs Bowling Club
  1108     Ja      
13. Tim Fredriksson
BK Thule
  1106     Ja      
14. Anders Johansen
Norge
  1102     Ja      
15. William Olofsson
BK Turbanen
  1090            
16. Sunny Östling
BK Hallandia
  1085            
17. Kevin Stenegärd
Stånga IF
  1082     Ja      
18. Albin Sandberg
Vimmerby BK
  1081            
19. Elis Jacobsson
Glasrikets Kägelklubb
  1080            
20. Felix Bergman
Team Linköping BC
  1072     Ja      
21. Elias Sjögren
Turebergs IF
  1071     Ja      
22. Tobias Hogdin
Kinna BK
  1067            
23. Jacob Blad
BK Femtionian
  1067            
24. Hugo Nilsson
Bowling Klubben Glenfield
  1059            
25. Albin Cedergren
Zorrow Club
  1057            
26. Oscar Sjögren
Turebergs Idrottsförening
  1056            
27. Emma Gadd
Spader Dam
  1055            
28. Kristoffer Sund
Allmänna Idrottsklubben
  1054            
29. Marcus Pettersson
Bålsta BC
  1054            
30. Clara Andersson
Glenfield Bowling Klubb
  1053     Ja      
31. Emma Mewén
BK Sture
  1048            
32. Jonathan Hallberg
Hammarby IF BF
  1047            
33. Alvin Kvarnström
BK Force
  1043            
34. Tilda Lindberg
BK Oden Falköping
  1040            
35. Linda Johansson
BK Högland
  1040            
36. Julia Ekman
Stånga IF
  1039            
37. Anton Andersson
IS Göta
  1038            
38. Johanna Lejderud Holmstrand
BK Linnéa
  1035            
39. Nicole Layrisse
Sundbybergs IK
  1034            
40. Viktor Karlsson
BK Sun Club
  1031            
41. Adam Andersson
IFK Borgholm
  1021            
42. Theo Stéen
Halmia BS
  1019            
43. Elias Wehner
BK Hovet
  1019            
44. Jonathan Johansson
Höganäs Bowling Club
  1017            
45. Hanna Andersson
BS Friska Viljor
  1016            
46. Joel Andersson
BK Frigg
  1016            
47. Joel Lindergren Krantz
BK Virveln
  1016     Ja      
48. Noah Jakobsson
Stånga IF
  1015            
49. Jackie Cheung
Team Ystad BK
  1015            
50. William Berggren
Varta BK
  1012            
51. William Löf
Åmåls BC
  1012            
52. Ida Elofsson
BK Högland
  1011            
53. Timmie Ahl
IK Sterling
  1010            
54. Enya Pålsson
BK Hovet
  1009            
55. Anna Wernholm
BK Thule
  1004            
56. Albin Gullstrand
BK Thule
  996            
57. Josefin Andersson
BK Oden Falköping
  994            
58. Loke Molander Johansson
KS Edsbowlarna
  994     Ja      
59. Lukas Martinsson
Tingsryd KK
  994            
60. Sebastian Friberg
Team Alingsås BC
  988     Ja      
61. Simon Johansson
Sunnerbo BK
  987            
62. Fredrik Andersson
Hammarby IF BF
  979            
63. Tilde Eliasson
Stånga IF
  975            
64. Rasmus Eriksson
BK Sun Club
  965            
65. Melwin Nielsen
BK June
  961            
66. Isabella Birthe Knudsen Andreasen
Spader Dam
  942            
67. Frida Johannesson
BK Virveln
  935            
68. Isabell From
Allmänna Idrottsklubben
  930            
69. Sebastian Svensson
BK Frigg
  924            
70. Eric Wenström
BK Mjölby Bowling
  923            
71. Sandra Lundgren
Linköpings DBS Zorita
  908            
72. Adam Calais
BK Sun Club
  904            
73. Anelia Andersson
IFK Borgholm
  902            
74. Ronja Eklund
Bålsta BC
  901            
75. Lukas Andersson
Glenfield Bowling Klubb
  891            
76. Anton Gustavsson
BK Sun Club
  878            
77. Emil Nilsson
Bowling Klubben Glenfield
  877            
78. Lisa Svensson
BK Nordkap
  863            
79. Tea Fredriksson
BK Thule
  858            
80. Nils Holmgren
BK Sun Club
  742            
81. Simon Andersson
Olofströms BS