Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Totalt kvalresultat 2001-2018

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut     

  Namn   Resultat 1   Resultat 2   Totalt  
1. Robin Ilhammar
Team Gamleby BC
  1216   1120   2336  
2. Zakarias Lindqvist
KS Edsbowlarna
  1196   1084   2280  
3. Joel Lindergren Krantz
BK Virveln
  1260   1016   2276  
4. Nora Johansson
Eksjö BK/EBOK
  1137   1126   2263  
5. Joel Hedlund
Glasrikets Kägelklubb
  1148   1104   2252  
6. Anders Johansen
Norge
  1104   1102   2206  
7. Robin Noberg
Bålsta BC
  1128   1075   2203  
8. Lucas Fjällborg
BK Oden Falköping
  1151   1050   2201  
9. Kevin Stenegärd
Stånga IF
  1117   1082   2199  
10. Elias Sjögren
Turebergs IF
  1127   1071   2198  
11. Eliaz Olsson
BK Femtionian
  1132   1046   2178  
12. Felix Bergman
Team Linköping BC
  1101   1072   2173  
13. Tim Fredriksson
BK Thule
  1106   1067   2173  
14. Clara Andersson
Glenfield Bowling Klubb
  1116   1053   2169  
15. Loke Molander Johansson
KS Edsbowlarna
  1169   994   2163  
16. Hugo Videtorp
Höganäs Bowling Club
  1108   1051   2159  
17. Jacob Blad
BK Femtionian
  1091   1067   2158  
18. Sebastian Friberg
Team Alingsås BC
  1163   988   2151  
19. Hugo Nilsson
Bowling Klubben Glenfield
  1070   1059   2129  
20. Julia Ekman
Stånga IF
  1089   1039   2128  
21. Daniel Johansson
Team Clan BK
  1110   1018   2128  
22. Albin Sandberg
Vimmerby BK
  1081   1046   2127  
23. Tobias Hogdin
Kinna BK
  1067   1059   2126  
24. Goliat Olofsson
BK Femtionian
  1114   1008   2122  
25. Kristoffer Sund
Allmänna Idrottsklubben
  1059   1054   2113  
26. Emil Høstbo
Danmark
  1110   1002   2112  
27. Sunny Östling
BK Hallandia
  1085   1024   2109  
28. William Olofsson
BK Turbanen
  1090   1015   2105  
29. Anton Andersson
IS Göta
  1063   1038   2101  
30. Adam Andersson
IFK Borgholm
  1077   1021   2098  
31. Emma Mewén
BK Sture
  1048   1048   2096  
32. Elis Jacobsson
Glasrikets Kägelklubb
  1080   1010   2090  
33. Jonathan Hallberg
Hammarby IF BF
  1047   1036   2083  
34. Elias Wehner
BK Hovet
  1061   1019   2080  
35. Elin Gustavsson
Spader Dam
  1120   957   2077  
36. Marcus Pettersson
Bålsta BC
  1054   1022   2076  
37. William Berggren
Varta BK
  1058   1012   2070  
38. Ida Elofsson
BK Högland
  1056   1011   2067  
39. Fredrik Andersson
Hammarby IF BF
  1082   979   2061  
40. Tilda Lindberg
BK Oden Falköping
  1040   1018   2058  
41. Linda Johansson
BK Högland
  1040   1005   2045  
42. Jonathan Johansson
Höganäs Bowling Club
  1019   1017   2036  
43. Alvin Kvarnström
BK Force
  1043   976   2019  
44. Lukas Martinsson
Tingsryd KK
  1020   994   2014  
45. Anna Wernholm
BK Thule
  1006   1004   2010  
46. Albin Cedergren
Zorrow Club
  1057   952   2009  
47. Viktor Karlsson
BK Sun Club
  1031   976   2007  
48. Timmie Ahl
IK Sterling
  1010   993   2003  
49. Theo Stéen
Halmia BS
  1019   984   2003  
50. Johanna Lejderud Holmstrand
BK Linnéa
  1035   968   2003  
51. Josefin Andersson
BK Oden Falköping
  1006   994   2000  
52. Isabell From
Allmänna Idrottsklubben
  1070   930   2000  
53. Jackie Cheung
Team Ystad BK
  1015   983   1998  
54. Noah Jakobsson
Stånga IF
  1015   973   1988  
55. Rasmus Eriksson
BK Sun Club
  1022   965   1987  
56. William Löf
Åmåls BC
  1012   967   1979  
57. Joel Andersson
BK Frigg
  1016   959   1975  
58. Emma Gadd
Spader Dam
  1055   920   1975  
59. Nicole Layrisse
Sundbybergs IK
  1034   938   1972  
60. Hanna Andersson
BS Friska Viljor
  1016   954   1970  
61. Tilde Eliasson
Stånga IF
  992   975   1967  
62. Enya Pålsson
BK Hovet
  1009   943   1952  
63. Simon Johansson
Sunnerbo BK
  987   959   1946  
64. Albin Gullstrand
BK Thule
  996   949   1945  
65. Anton Gustavsson
BK Sun Club
  1058   878   1936  
66. Oscar Sjögren
Turebergs Idrottsförening
  1056   879   1935  
67. Melwin Nielsen
BK June
  961   933   1894  
68. Isabella Birthe Knudsen Andreasen
Spader Dam
  949   942   1891  
69. Emil Nilsson
Bowling Klubben Glenfield
  1008   877   1885  
70. Eric Wenström
BK Mjölby Bowling
  946   923   1869  
71. Sebastian Svensson
BK Frigg
  943   924   1867  
72. Sandra Lundgren
Linköpings DBS Zorita
  950   908   1858  
73. Ronja Eklund
Bålsta BC
  957   901   1858  
74. Adam Calais
BK Sun Club
  935   904   1839  
75. Lisa Svensson
BK Nordkap
  946   863   1809  
76. Frida Johannesson
BK Virveln
  935   870   1805  
77. Anelia Andersson
IFK Borgholm
  902   901   1803  
78. Lukas Andersson
Glenfield Bowling Klubb
  895   891   1786  
79. Tea Fredriksson
BK Thule
  892   858   1750  
80. Nils Holmgren
BK Sun Club
  787   742   1529  
81. Simon Andersson
Olofströms BS
          0