Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Resultat för A-Squad - Lördag 11 augusti 13:30 5 serier AM Burn

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut

1992-2000
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
  HCP/SER   Totalt
1. Andreas Nilsson
Team Ystad BK
189 225 243 189 225   36   1251
2. Casper Olsson
BK Hovet
200 244 195 214 224   28   1217
3. Robin Persson
Bulltofta BK
174 227 234 194 201   24   1150
4. Filip Emanuel
Team Ystad BK
202 202 205 169 231   23   1124
5. Joakim Mårtensson
Team Ystad BK
169 224 232 174 193   24   1112
6. Lucas Nilsson
BK Taifun
179 169 220 211 171   26   1080
7. Eric Nordström
Västerås SK BK
181 215 171 193 204   19   1059
8. Mikaela Rundqvist
Scandinavia BC
153 203 137 179 144   42   1026
9. Hanna Olsson
BS Hässle
147 216 160 142 184   33   1014
10. Danne Sjöstrand
BK Hammaren
194 181 169 150 170   30   1014
11. Robin Sjöstrand
BK Hammaren
185 208 185 159 189   17   1011
12. Ida Wistrand
Stånga IF
157 158 165 129 142   42   961
13. Daniel Holmberg
Team Ystad BK
189 140 155 168 149   32   961
14. Eric Johansson
BK Hammaren
167 139 166 145 165   35   957
15. Alexander Jönsson
Team Ystad BK
136 180 126 144 135   42   931
16. Jonathan Winhagen
Team Ystad BK
165 191 174 131 165   19   921
17. Philip Mortensen
Team Ystad BK
157 178 126 155 94   42   920
2001-2018
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
  HCP/SER   Totalt
1. Zakarias Lindqvist
KS Edsbowlarna
242 214 205 182 168   37   1196
2. Joel Hedlund
Glasrikets Kägelklubb
199 156 279 190 203   25   1148
3. Eliaz Olsson
BK Femtionian
239 242 191 177 173   22   1132
4. Robin Noberg
Bålsta BC
163 169 182 167 237   42   1128
5. Elin Gustavsson
Spader Dam
191 168 181 211 159   42   1120
6. Robin Ilhammar
Team Gamleby BC
221 195 235 234 170   13   1120
7. Goliat Olofsson
BK Femtionian
167 160 155 186 246   40   1114
8. Tim Fredriksson
BK Thule
180 215 204 144 193   34   1106
9. William Olofsson
BK Turbanen
206 158 222 154 165   37   1090
10. Sunny Östling
BK Hallandia
204 174 151 174 202   36   1085
11. Kevin Stenegärd
Stånga IF
252 179 174 184 148   29   1082
12. Tobias Hogdin
Kinna BK
197 168 190 189 253   14   1067
13. Jacob Blad
BK Femtionian
139 172 183 155 208   42   1067
14. Emma Gadd
Spader Dam
186 188 160 157 154   42   1055
15. Marcus Pettersson
Bålsta BC
180 132 199 154 179   42   1054
16. Emma Mewén
BK Sture
197 147 212 139 143   42   1048
17. Jonathan Hallberg
Hammarby IF BF
197 218 165 190 197   16   1047
18. Alvin Kvarnström
BK Force
140 182 173 174 164   42   1043
19. Linda Johansson
BK Högland
183 158 170 158 166   41   1040
20. Julia Ekman
Stånga IF
150 181 160 211 127   42   1039
21. Adam Andersson
IFK Borgholm
150 171 148 197 145   42   1021
22. Theo Stéen
Halmia BS
161 136 190 144 178   42   1019
23. Elias Wehner
BK Hovet
180 169 157 156 167   38   1019
24. Hanna Andersson
BS Friska Viljor
142 170 160 143 191   42   1016
25. Joel Andersson
BK Frigg
158 174 171 177 126   42   1016
26. Noah Jakobsson
Stånga IF
167 182 170 137 174   37   1015
27. William Löf
Åmåls BC
144 152 126 171 209   42   1012
28. Ida Elofsson
BK Högland
160 198 167 150 156   36   1011
29. Enya Pålsson
BK Hovet
186 133 160 164 156   42   1009
30. Anna Wernholm
BK Thule
150 143 180 155 166   42   1004
31. Albin Gullstrand
BK Thule
212 154 157 102 161   42   996
32. Loke Molander Johansson
KS Edsbowlarna
266 160 142 154 157   23   994
33. Sebastian Friberg
Team Alingsås BC
224 173 184 151 166   18   988
34. Simon Johansson
Sunnerbo BK
177 149 160 126 165   42   987
35. Tilde Eliasson
Stånga IF
140 144 140 167 174   42   975
36. Melwin Nielsen
BK June
182 124 133 180 132   42   961
37. Isabella Birthe Knudsen Andreasen
Spader Dam
142 128 123 192 147   42   942
38. Sebastian Svensson
BK Frigg
148 156 170 103 137   42   924
39. Eric Wenström
BK Mjölby Bowling
202 107 127 135 142   42   923
40. Anelia Andersson
IFK Borgholm
135 151 133 115 158   42   902
41. Ronja Eklund
Bålsta BC
169 145 149 127 101   42   901
42. Lisa Svensson
BK Nordkap
142 131 130 118 132   42   863
43. Tea Fredriksson
BK Thule
109 121 152 135 131   42   858