Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Turboresultat serie 5 - 2001-2018

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut
  Namn   Serie 5   Serie 4   Redan
i final
  Till
final
 
1. Joel Lindergren Krantz
BK Virveln
  276   265   Ja      
2. Loke Molander Johansson
KS Edsbowlarna
  275   218   Ja      
3. Jacob Blad
BK Femtionian
  268   207       Ja  
4. Kevin Stenegärd
Stånga IF
  265   221   Ja      
5. Anton Andersson
IS Göta
  255   193          
6. Zakarias Lindqvist
KS Edsbowlarna
  253   256   Ja      
7. Eliaz Olsson
BK Femtionian
  249   204   Ja      
8. Tim Fredriksson
BK Thule
  245   177   Ja      
9. Hugo Nilsson
Bowling Klubben Glenfield
  240   219          
10. Jonathan Hallberg
Hammarby IF BF
  240   212          
11. Fredrik Andersson
Hammarby IF BF
  239   200          
12. Elias Sjögren
Turebergs IF
  237   269   Ja      
13. Clara Andersson
Glenfield Bowling Klubb
  236   230   Ja      
14. Emma Mewén
BK Sture
  234   212          
15. Robin Noberg
Bålsta BC
  231   196   Ja      
16. Robin Ilhammar
Team Gamleby BC
  229   235   Ja      
17. Sebastian Friberg
Team Alingsås BC
  227   270   Ja      
18. Anders Johansen
Norge
  226   232   Ja      
19. Isabell From
Allmänna Idrottsklubben
  226   225          
20. Emil Nilsson
Bowling Klubben Glenfield
  223   174          
21. Johanna Lejderud Holmstrand
BK Linnéa
  222   200          
22. Theo Stéen
Halmia BS
  221   217          
23. Daniel Johansson
Team Clan BK
  220   219          
24. Hugo Videtorp
Höganäs Bowling Club
  219   228   Ja      
25. Lukas Martinsson
Tingsryd KK
  219   194          
26. William Löf
Åmåls BC
  218   187          
27. Sebastian Svensson
BK Frigg
  216   176          
28. Lucas Fjällborg
BK Oden Falköping
  215   186   Ja      
29. Anton Gustavsson
BK Sun Club
  213   230          
30. Kristoffer Sund
Allmänna Idrottsklubben
  211   229          
31. Ida Elofsson
BK Högland
  211   193          
32. Frida Johannesson
BK Virveln
  210   159          
33. Alvin Kvarnström
BK Force
  209   185          
34. Jackie Cheung
Team Ystad BK
  208   221          
35. Josefin Andersson
BK Oden Falköping
  207   222          
36. Tobias Hogdin
Kinna BK
  207   209          
37. Sunny Östling
BK Hallandia
  206   193          
38. Timmie Ahl
IK Sterling
  205   211          
39. Felix Bergman
Team Linköping BC
  205   184   Ja      
40. William Berggren
Varta BK
  204   247          
41. Albin Gullstrand
BK Thule
  203   164          
42. Rasmus Eriksson
BK Sun Club
  202   234          
43. Adam Andersson
IFK Borgholm
  202   220          
44. Albin Cedergren
Zorrow Club
  202   198          
45. Julia Ekman
Stånga IF
  201   255          
46. Tilda Lindberg
BK Oden Falköping
  200   205          
47. Marcus Pettersson
Bålsta BC
  199   203          
48. Eric Wenström
BK Mjölby Bowling
  197   218          
49. Ronja Eklund
Bålsta BC
  197   197          
50. Nils Holmgren
BK Sun Club
  196   154          
51. William Olofsson
BK Turbanen
  195   214          
52. Sandra Lundgren
Linköpings DBS Zorita
  194   196          
53. Tea Fredriksson
BK Thule
  194   159          
54. Anelia Andersson
IFK Borgholm
  194   154          
55. Hanna Andersson
BS Friska Viljor
  192   196          
56. Albin Sandberg
Vimmerby BK
  191   212          
57. Joel Andersson
BK Frigg
  190   190          
58. Tilde Eliasson
Stånga IF
  190   189          
59. Emma Gadd
Spader Dam
  188   201          
60. Elin Gustavsson
Spader Dam
  188   195   Ja      
61. Emil Høstbo
Danmark
  187   248          
62. Elias Wehner
BK Hovet
  187   206          
63. Elis Jacobsson
Glasrikets Kägelklubb
  187   198          
64. Jonathan Johansson
Höganäs Bowling Club
  185   209          
65. Viktor Karlsson
BK Sun Club
  184   238          
66. Linda Johansson
BK Högland
  184   210          
67. Simon Johansson
Sunnerbo BK
  183   219          
68. Lisa Svensson
BK Nordkap
  183   169          
69. Joel Hedlund
Glasrikets Kägelklubb
  182   217   Ja      
70. Isabella Birthe Knudsen Andreasen
Spader Dam
  182   164          
71. Oscar Sjögren
Turebergs Idrottsförening
  178   210          
72. Goliat Olofsson
BK Femtionian
  176   239          
73. Nora Johansson
Eksjö BK/EBOK
  173   245   Ja      
74. Anna Wernholm
BK Thule
  172   206          
75. Enya Pålsson
BK Hovet
  170   173          
76. Adam Calais
BK Sun Club
  169   164          
77. Noah Jakobsson
Stånga IF
  167   187          
78. Lukas Andersson
Glenfield Bowling Klubb
  162   180          
79. Melwin Nielsen
BK June
  160   164          
80. Nicole Layrisse
Sundbybergs IK
  159   173