Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Turboresultat serie 5 - 2001-2018

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut
  Namn   Serie 5   Serie 4   Redan
i final
  Till
final
 
1. Goliat Olofsson
BK Femtionian
  286   226       Ja  
2. Robin Noberg
Bålsta BC
  279   209   Ja      
3. Albin Cedergren
Zorrow Club
  277   189          
4. Nora Johansson
Eksjö BK/EBOK
  276   259   Ja      
5. Tobias Hogdin
Kinna BK
  267   203          
6. William Löf
Åmåls BC
  251   213          
7. Jacob Blad
BK Femtionian
  250   197   Ja      
8. Viktor Karlsson
BK Sun Club
  245   197          
9. Albin Sandberg
Vimmerby BK
  243   238          
10. Sunny Östling
BK Hallandia
  238   210          
11. Hanna Andersson
BS Friska Viljor
  233   185          
12. Johanna Lejderud Holmstrand
BK Linnéa
  232   189          
13. Joel Hedlund
Glasrikets Kägelklubb
  228   215   Ja      
14. Daniel Johansson
Team Clan BK
  227   201          
15. Tim Fredriksson
BK Thule
  227   178   Ja      
16. Anton Gustavsson
BK Sun Club
  224   154          
17. Marcus Pettersson
Bålsta BC
  221   196          
18. Emil Høstbo
Danmark
  220   205          
19. Theo Stéen
Halmia BS
  220   186          
20. Nicole Layrisse
Sundbybergs IK
  218   236          
21. Elias Sjögren
Turebergs IF
  217   223   Ja      
22. Tilde Eliasson
Stånga IF
  216   209          
23. Timmie Ahl
IK Sterling
  216   184          
24. Jonathan Hallberg
Hammarby IF BF
  213   206          
25. Lucas Fjällborg
BK Oden Falköping
  211   212   Ja      
26. Noah Jakobsson
Stånga IF
  211   174          
27. Anna Wernholm
BK Thule
  208   197          
28. Tilda Lindberg
BK Oden Falköping
  207   265          
29. Linda Johansson
BK Högland
  207   199          
30. Anders Johansen
Norge
  207   192   Ja      
31. Simon Johansson
Sunnerbo BK
  207   168          
32. Oscar Sjögren
Turebergs Idrottsförening
  206   224          
33. Alvin Kvarnström
BK Force
  206   216          
34. Zakarias Lindqvist
KS Edsbowlarna
  205   219   Ja      
35. Elias Wehner
BK Hovet
  205   194          
36. Albin Gullstrand
BK Thule
  203   144          
37. William Olofsson
BK Turbanen
  202   191          
38. Elin Gustavsson
Spader Dam
  201   253   Ja      
39. William Berggren
Varta BK
  201   219          
40. Elis Jacobsson
Glasrikets Kägelklubb
  201   219          
41. Anelia Andersson
IFK Borgholm
  200   157          
42. Enya Pålsson
BK Hovet
  198   206          
43. Anton Andersson
IS Göta
  198   189          
44. Rasmus Eriksson
BK Sun Club
  197   193          
45. Emma Gadd
Spader Dam
  196   199          
46. Eliaz Olsson
BK Femtionian
  195   199   Ja      
47. Lukas Martinsson
Tingsryd KK
  195   191          
48. Fredrik Andersson
Hammarby IF BF
  193   162          
49. Ida Elofsson
BK Högland
  192   186          
50. Clara Andersson
Glenfield Bowling Klubb
  190   214   Ja      
51. Isabella Birthe Knudsen Andreasen
Spader Dam
  189   234          
52. Hugo Nilsson
Bowling Klubben Glenfield
  188   201          
53. Adam Calais
BK Sun Club
  188   160          
54. Adam Andersson
IFK Borgholm
  187   239          
55. Kristoffer Sund
Allmänna Idrottsklubben
  187   223          
56. Hugo Videtorp
Höganäs Bowling Club
  185   223   Ja      
57. Emma Mewén
BK Sture
  185   181          
58. Eric Wenström
BK Mjölby Bowling
  184   177          
59. Sebastian Friberg
Team Alingsås BC
  184   169   Ja      
60. Robin Ilhammar
Team Gamleby BC
  183   247   Ja      
61. Loke Molander Johansson
KS Edsbowlarna
  180   177   Ja      
62. Sebastian Svensson
BK Frigg
  179   145          
63. Joel Lindergren Krantz
BK Virveln
  178   224   Ja      
64. Felix Bergman
Team Linköping BC
  178   207   Ja      
65. Kevin Stenegärd
Stånga IF
  177   213   Ja      
66. Isabell From
Allmänna Idrottsklubben
  176   216          
67. Sandra Lundgren
Linköpings DBS Zorita
  176   166          
68. Jackie Cheung
Team Ystad BK
  175   236          
69. Melwin Nielsen
BK June
  174   222          
70. Lisa Svensson
BK Nordkap
  174   160          
71. Tea Fredriksson
BK Thule
  173   177          
72. Julia Ekman
Stånga IF
  169   253          
73. Jonathan Johansson
Höganäs Bowling Club
  169   221          
74. Joel Andersson
BK Frigg
  168   219          
75. Josefin Andersson
BK Oden Falköping
  157   253          
76. Emil Nilsson
Bowling Klubben Glenfield
  157   186          
77. Lukas Andersson
Glenfield Bowling Klubb
  156   210          
78. Frida Johannesson
BK Virveln
  154   207          
79. Nils Holmgren
BK Sun Club
  146   129          
80. Ronja Eklund
Bålsta BC
  143   169